https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ZEJf5I4Lco&feature=youtu.be
Druckbare Version
2018 Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
2018 Arnold Sports Festival Battelle Grand
Arnold Classic 212 - Prejudging
Friday, Mar 02
12:00pm-1:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Fitness International - Prejudging
Friday, Mar 02
11:00am-12:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Arnold Amateur - Men's & Women's Physique Finals
Friday, Mar 02
2:30pm-3:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Figure International - Prejudging
Friday, Mar 02
11:00am-12:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Arnold Strongman Classic
Friday, Mar 02
3:30pm-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Classic Physique - Prejudging
Friday, Mar 02
1:30pm-2:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Arnold Classic 212 - Finals
Friday, Mar 02
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Fitness International - Finals
Friday, Mar 02
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Arnold Amateur - Men's Day
Friday, Mar 02
9:00am-5:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Figure International - Finals
Friday, Mar 02
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Women's Physique - Finals
Friday, Mar 02
7:00pm-9:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Women's Physique - Prejudging
Friday, Mar 02
9:00am-10:00am
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Classic Physique - Finals
Friday, Mar 02
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Angaben in Ortszeit
Arnold Amateur - Men's Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure & Bikini FInals
Saturday, Mar 03
10:00am-1:45pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
For more information, complete schedule and to register, visit www.arnoldamateur.com
Armwrestling - Finals
Saturday, Mar 03
9:00am-10:00am
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Arnold Strongman Classic
Saturday, Mar 03
1:45pm-5:30pm
Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
Men's Physique - Prejudging
Saturday, Mar 03
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Men's Physique - Finals
Saturday, Mar 03
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Arnold Classic - Prejudging
Saturday, Mar 03
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Arnold Classic - Finals
Saturday, Mar 03
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Pro Wheelchair - Prejudging & FInals
Saturday, Mar 03
12:00pm-1:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Arnold Strongman Classic - Final Event
Saturday, Mar 03
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Bikini International - Prejudging
Saturday, Mar 03
12:00pm-4:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Bikini International - Finals
Saturday, Mar 03
7:00pm-10:00pm
Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
Angaben in Ortszeit
Samstag, 03.März 2018
00:15 Uhr – 01:00 Uhr: Friday Night Preshow mit Flex Wheeler u. Kai Greene
01:00 Uhr – 04:10 Uhr: Figure International, Women’s Physique, Fitness International. Men’s 212 u. Classic Physique Finals
04:10 Uhr – 04:30 Uhr: Friday Night Post Show mit Flex Wheeler u. Kai Greene
18:45 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr: Saturday Afternoon Preshow mit Shawn Ray
19:00 Uhr – 22:00 Uhr: Bikini, Men’s Physique u. Men’s Open Prejudging und Men’s Wheelchair Prejudging, Finals u. Awards
Sonntag, 04. März 2018
00:15 Uhr – 01:00 Uhr: Saturday Night Preshow mit Shawn Ray u. Kai Greene
01:00 Uhr – 04:15 Uhr: Strongman, Bikini, Men’s Physique und Men’s Open Finals
04:15 Uhr – 04:45 Uhr: Saturday Night Post Show mit Shawn Ray u. Kai Greene