Anhang 40631
SATURDAY, APRIL 29, 2017
CHECK-IN: 8:00-9:30am
PREJUDGING: 11:00am
FINALS: 6:00pm
Druckbare Version
Anhang 40631
SATURDAY, APRIL 29, 2017
CHECK-IN: 8:00-9:30am
PREJUDGING: 11:00am
FINALS: 6:00pm
WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
1. JESSICA ROSA
2. ERIKA ROGERS
3. JESSICA SLOAN
MASTERS OVER 35
1. ERIKA ROGERS
2. KELLY DELANEY
Jessica Rosa
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693127.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693134.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693140.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693146.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693152.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693158.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693165.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693173.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693179.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693186.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693192.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693200.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693206.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693213.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693218.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693225.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693232.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693238.jpg
Erica Rogers
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2692988.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2692993.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2692998.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693003.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693008.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693013.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693019.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693025.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693029.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693034.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693039.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693045.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693051.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693058.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693063.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693068.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693074.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693080.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693087.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693092.jpg http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693097.jpg
Jessica Sloan
http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693244.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693250.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693256.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693263.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693270.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693277.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693283.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693288.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693295.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693302.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693308.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693313.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693319.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693327.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693333.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693339.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693345.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693351.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693357.jpghttp://contests.npcnewsonline.com/im...mb/2693363.jpg
Editors FAV:
Anhang 40632
Anhang 40633
FITNESS
1. EMILY BEDELL
2. MACKENZIE RICHARD
FIGURE
OVERALL WINNER
MIKAYLA KINGMAN
CLASS A
1. LAURA GOLDSTEIN
2. EMILY BEDELL
3. ASHLEY CENTANNI
4. MEERA MATHUR
5. DANA CAPIZZI
6. TAYLOR COELHO
7. SARAH PETELL
8. ERIKA BELANGER
CLASS B
1. MIKAYLA KINGMAN
2. TERIN DRAPER
3. KERRY FORRESTER
4. MARIAM NASR
5. CELINA GAYTAN
6. SARA FLORIN
CLASS C
1. ARIEL LORONO
2. SAMANTHA ABBOTT
3. JULIA WARN
4. JENNIFER PETTY
5. GEORGIA GLASGOW
6. AMANDA KONSEWICZ
7. ANNA GIBBONS
8. ANDREA DENNEY
9. JANINA BROWN
10. EMILY BOURGOIN
CLASS D
1. EMILY WATERS
2. JENNIFER LEES
3. SARAH SINKO
4. ANDREA R. JAMES
5. JACQUELINE STREETER
6. CHELSEA NOEL
7. TERYE GRADY
JUNIOR
1. MIKAYLA KINGMAN
2. ELENI DRIZOS
3. EMILY BOURGOIN
NOVICE CLASS A
1. MIKAYLA KINGMAN
2. KERRY FORRESTER
3. EMILY BEDELL
4. CELINA GAYTAN
5. NANCY CULLINEY
6. ASHLEY CENTANNI
7. MEERA MATHUR
8. DANA CAPIZZI
9. JENNIFER SNOW
10. ERIKA BELANGER
11. ELENI DRIZOS
12. SARA FLORIN
13. GANNA LYTVYNENKO
14. BROOKE CAMBRIDGE
NOVICE CLASS B
1. JENNIFER LEES
2. SAMANTHA ABBOTT
3. ERICA SEARLES
4. WIDALYS ACEVEDO
5. ANDREA R. JAMES
6. JULIA WARN
7. JACQUELINE STREETER
8. JENNIFER PETTY
9. AMANDA KONSEWICZ
10. JANINA BROWN
11. HANNAH DELFORTE
12. ANDREA DENNEY
MASTERS OVER 35
1. JENNIFER LEES
2. KERRY FORRESTER
3. JENNIFER PETTY
4. CHELSEA NOEL
5. GEORGIA GLASGOW
6. MEERA MATHUR
7. SARA FLORIN
8. MELANIE MCKINNEY
9. TERYE GRADY
10. BROOKE CAMBRIDGE
MASTERS OVER 40
1. WIDALYS ACEVEDO
2. NANCY CULLINEY
3. MEERA MATHUR
4. RANEE ARABY
5. MELANIE MCKINNEY
6. TERYE GRADY
MASTERS OVER 50
1. NANCY CULLINEY
2. ANNA GIBBONS
3. TERYE GRADY