Seite 1 von 3 123 LetzteLetzte
Ergebnis 1 bis 10 von 26
  1. #1
    FBB-Szene Admin Avatar von FBBFan
    Registriert seit
    26.07.2002
    Beiträge
    12.452

    Loaded Cup 2014, Saturday, April 19 at 10:00am - Sunday, April 20 at 6:00pm

    1533726_492007844249480_2084737825_n.jpg
    1795857_506955256088072_778672936_o.jpg
    LOADED CUP 2014 .... update...!!

    WEEKEND tickets - SOLD OUT!
    SATURDAY - less then 50 tickets left...
    SUNDAY - ca 350 left....

    So... if you want to be there this year - BUY YOUR TICKET NOW!!




    20131204_LC14_Flyer6.jpgClass Overview
    Saturday the 19th of April 2014

    Womens Bodybuilding
    - one open class

    Womens Classic Bodybuilding
    - one open class

    Womens Physique
    - one open class

    Mens Classic Bodybuilding

    Minus 180 cm
    Plus 180 cm
    Overall - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall.


    Mens Physique
    - one open class

    Mens Bodybuilding

    Minus 70 kg
    Minus 80 kg
    Minus 90 kg
    Minus 100 kg
    Plus 100 kg
    Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 5 athletes in total in the overall.


    Mens Bodybuilding Masters +-over 40 years
    - one open class - if more than 6 athletes we will move you into -80 kg and +80 kg and make a overall.

    Mens Bodybuilding Junior - until 23 years
    - one open class - if more than 6 athletes we will move you into -80 kg and +80 kg - and make a overall.


    Sunday the 20th of April 2014

    Bikini

    Minus 163 cm
    Minus 168 cm
    Plus 168 cm
    Overall - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the overall.


    Womens Bodyfitness

    Minus 163 cm
    Minus 168 cm
    Plus 168 cm
    Overall - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the overall.


    Womens Bodyfitness Masters - over 35 years
    - one open class

    Mens Athletic Fitness
    - one open class

    Womens Athletic Fitness
    - one open class

  2. #2
    FBB-Szene Admin Avatar von FBBFan
    Registriert seit
    26.07.2002
    Beiträge
    12.452
    Tickets for LOADED CUP 2014 The tickets for LOADED CUP 2014 is in sale and they are getting sold prety fast...

    This happens through www.billetnet.dk and if you are from abroad through www.ticketmaster.com ... just like last year…

    We will do our best to make LOADED CUP 2014 even better than 2013...


    Loaded Cup 2014 - Saturday Tickets (All Day)
    http://www.billetnet.dk/event/loaded-cup-2014-lordag-heldagsbillet-Billetter/376153



    Loaded Cup 2014 - Sunday Tickets (All Day)
    http://www.billetnet.dk/event/loaded-cup-2014-sondag-heldagsbillet-Billetter/376155




    Loaded Cup 2014 - Weekend Tickets (Saturday and Sunday, All Day)
    http://www.billetnet.dk/event/loaded-cup-2014-weekend-Billetter/376151




    See you soon
    Stellan Bossen

  3. #3
    FBB-Szene Admin Avatar von FBBFan
    Registriert seit
    26.07.2002
    Beiträge
    12.452
    1st ATHLETE LIST - We did 100% fuck up in the names and hight`s etc - please "email fuck ups" to info@loaded.dk ....

    SATURDAY 19th april – 56 athletes

    Womens Bodybuilding - one open class
    - Lotte Bendix – Denmark
    - Maria Carolien Vattel - Nederlands

    Womens Physique – 163 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall
    - Lisa Ravn – Denmark
    - Rita Hardenberg – Germany
    - Zsuzsanna Tirpák - Hungary
    - Line Kolbe – Sweden

    Womens physique +163 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall
    - Jane Busted – Denmark
    - Lea Wiehl – Denmark
    - Bonnie Emanuella Sørensen – Denmark
    - Michelle Nielsen – Denmark
    - Eveline Nellen – Netherlands
    - Maria Caroline Wattel – Netherlands
    - Joriene Wieringa – Netherlands

    Mens Physique – 170 cm

    Mens Physique -174 cm

    Mens Physique -178 cm
    - Django Sjak Shie – Netherlands

    Mens Physique +178 cm
    - Nassim Sahili – France

    Mens Classic Bodybuilding – 180 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall
    - Roger Lineau – Sweden
    - Nicodemus Nielsson – Sweden
    - Nikolai Kostadinov – Bulgaria
    - Jacob Danielsen – Denmark
    - Mohamad A Ali – Denmark

    Mens Classic Bodybuilding +180 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall
    - Marc Skøvsbøg – Denmark
    - Robhin Karlsson – Sweden
    - Chris Tved – Denmark
    - Dinos Bakirtzis – Netherlands

    Mens Bodybuilding -70 kg
    - Mats Olsson – Sweden
    - Allan Lund – Denmark
    - Torben Wadim – Denmark
    - Michael Fackler - Germany

    Mens Bodybuilding – 80 kg
    - Mats Ljung – Sweden
    - Michael Østergaard – Danmark
    - Antonio Murania
    - Jimmy Christiansen – Denmark
    - Allan Djurhus – Denmark

    Mens Bodybuilding -90kg
    - David Geler – Ireland
    - Danni Viborg – Denmark
    - Jimmi Wesseling – Netherlands
    - Søren Olesen – Denmark

    Mens Bodybuilding -100kg
    - Jasper Willumsen – Denmark
    - Rasmus Chalie Sølvske Rasmussen – Denmark
    - Thomas Piil Larsen – Denmark
    - Edwin Wanderberg – Netherlands
    - Peter Lagermand – Denmark

    Mens Bodybuilding +100kg
    - Søren Masskinen Møller – Denmark
    - Marco Detlef – Germany
    - A. Barros Dos Santos – Netherlands
    - Søren Olesen – Denmark
    - Michael Muzo – Netherlands

    Mens Bodybuilding Masters over 40 years - one open class
    - Rene svensson – Denmark
    - Flemming Gamle Jensen – Denmark
    - Karsten Wolf – Germany
    - Michael Damm – Denmark

    Mens Bodybuilding Junior op till 23 years - one open class –
    - Nicky Aartsen – Netherlands
    - David Schulte – Germany
    - Jakob Guldbrandt – Denmark
    - Thomas Exner - Czech Republic
    - Rutger Keuten – Belgium
    - Rami Jezani – Sweden

    Sunday April the 20th of April 2014 – 55 athletes

    Bikini - -160 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    Bikini -163 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the
    - Brigitta Hidasi – Hungary
    - Caroline Aspenskov – Sweden
    - Natja Barnova – Denmark
    - Linda Jensen – Denmark
    - Charlotte Reske – Denmark
    - Irina Skorit – Germany
    - Aliona Hilt – Germany
    - Henriette Lund – Denmark
    - Johanna Gylfadottir – Denmark
    - Kim van de Broek – Netherlands

    Biniki -166 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the
    - Bianca Aanraad – Netherlands
    - Kelly Horyon – Belgium
    - Melinda Trabjerg – Sweden
    - Sheryl Samson – Netherlands
    - Shirley van den Bos – Netherlands

    Bikini -169 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the
    - Lotten Danemo – Denmark
    - Nini Gørtler – Denmark
    - Stine Vegsund – Denmark
    - Tanja Middelhede – Danmark
    - Julia Wohacova – Germany
    - Marie Månsson – Sweden
    - Cecilia Gonelius – Sweden
    - Zandra Dons – Denmark

    Bikini -172 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    Bikini +172 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the
    - Amanda Louise Warlo – Denmark

    Womens Bodyfitness -158 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall
    - Angela Derzapf – Germany

    Womens Bodyfitness -163 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall
    - Didde Kargaard – Denmark
    - Camilla Haugaard – Denmark
    - Cecilie Lind – Denmark
    - Susse Gotlieb Hovgaard – Denmark
    - Line Niemand – Denmark
    - Jill Staahl – Denmark
    - Caroline Bovelet – Germany
    - Evelinda Aarvaag – Sweden
    - Alexandra Ljung – Sweden
    - Josefin Krondahl – Sweden

    Womens Bodyfitness -168 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall
    - Rosemarie Roodenburg- Netherlands
    - Tanja Streeeeet – Denmark
    - Melissa Geimer – Germany
    - Veronica Bruun Hansen – Denmark
    - Mie Ihler – Denmark
    - Babsi Moschko – Germany

    Womens Bodyfitness +168 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall
    - Rikek Kiraly – Denmark
    - Camilla Lea jensen – Denmark
    - Anja Møller – Denmark
    - Caroline Samuelsen – Sweden
    - Michelle Heuts – Netherlands
    - Canan Yavas – Netherlands

    Womens Bodyfitness Masters - over 35 years - one open class
    - Camilla Haugaard – Denmark
    - Linja Jensen – Denmark
    - Dorthe Overgaard – Denmark
    - Anja Stegner- Germany
    - Birgitte Moos – Denmark
    - Trina Olsen – Denmark

    Mens Athletic Fitness - one open class
    - Jim Kullenstjärna – Sweden
    - Florian Rupprechter – Germany

    Womens Athletic Fitness - one open class

  4. #4

  5. #5

  6. #6
    Junior ADMIN Avatar von Das Schwäbische Grauen
    Registriert seit
    27.09.2003
    Ort
    Schwabenländle
    Beiträge
    37.326


    Hier mal unsere Deutsche Teilnehmer/innen in den jeweiligen Klassen!


    Samstag 19.04.14

    Frauen Physique bis 163 cm
    Caroline Bovelet

    Frauen physique über163 cm

    Rita Hardenberg
    Sabine Knieriemen

    Männer Bodybuilding bis 70 kg
    Michael Fackler

    Männer Bodybuilding bis 80 kg

    Antonio Murania
    Ismail Borucu
    Tobias Gerblinger

    Männer Bodybuilding bis 90kg
    Sandy Jobs
    Manuel Bauer

    Männer Bodybuilding bis100kg
    David Walli

    Männer Bodybuilding über 100kg
    Marco Detlef
    Paul Poloczek

    Männer Bodybuilding Masters über 40 jahre - eine offene Klasse

    Karsten Wolf

    Männer Bodybuilding Junior bis 23 Jahre - eine offene Klasse
    David Schulte

    *******************************************

    Sonntag 20.04.14


    Bikini bis 163 cm
    - Irina Skorik
    - Aliona Hilt

    Bikini bis 169
    - Julia Wohacova

    Bikini über 172 cm
    - Cindy Siebert

    Frauen Bodyfitness bis 158 cm
    - Angela Derzapf

    Frauen Bodyfitness bis 168 cm
    - Melissa Geimer

    Frauen Bodyfitness Masters - über 35 Jahre
    - Anja Stegner



    10150726_538846952898902_5819289855349831871_n.jpg

  7. #7
    Junior ADMIN Avatar von Das Schwäbische Grauen
    Registriert seit
    27.09.2003
    Ort
    Schwabenländle
    Beiträge
    37.326
    Alle Teilnehmer

    SATURDAY 19th april – 109 athletes

    Womens Bodybuilding - one open class

    • Lotte bendix – Denmark
    • Maria Caroline Wattel – Netherlands
    • Eva Lagerhorn Blom – Sweden


    Womens Physique – 163 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall

    • Lisa Ravn – Denmark
    • Caroline Bovelet – Germany
    • Christina Schwartz - Denmark


    Womens physique +163 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall

    • Jane Busted – Denmark
    • Lea Wiehl – Denmark
    • Michelle Nielsen – Denmark
    • Eveline Nellen – Netherlands
    • Joriene Wieringa – Netherlands
    • Rita Hardenberg – Germany
    • Elena Stasiukyniene – Lithuania
    • Yvonne van der Horst – Netherlands
    • Sabine Knieriemen, - Germany

    Mens Physique – 170 cm

    • Arve Kristoffersen – Norway


    Mens Physique -174 cm

    Mens Physique -178 cm

    • Django Sjak Shie – Netherlands
    • Stian Lindblad – Norway
    • Hashim Youshaa – Denmark
    • Sohail Anwar – Norway
    • Dennis Johansen – Norway
    • Mohammed Baltaj – Sweden


    Mens Physique +178 cm

    • Nassim Sahili – France
    • Gert Bertelsen – Denmark
    • Edmund Johansen – Norway
    • Jacob Sumana – Denmark
    • Rashid Anwar – Norway
    • Jelani Ask – Norway


    Mens Classic Bodybuilding – 180 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall

    • Nicodemus Nielsson – Sweden
    • Nikolai Kostadinov – Bulgaria
    • Mohamad A Ali – Denmark
    • Rene Christensen – Denmark
    • Bård Grongstad - Norway
    • Darius Minkevicius – Lithuania
    • Daniel Fagerbekk – Norway
    • Thomas Hjelde Thoresen – Norway


    Mens Classic Bodybuilding +180 cm - the number 1 and 2 in each class will go to the overall

    • Marc Skovsbøg – Denmark
    • Dinos Bakirtzis – Netherlands
    • Chris Harnell – Sweden
    • Ole Bak Jensen – Denmark


    Mens Bodybuilding -70 kg

    • Mats Olsson – Sweden
    • Allan Lund – Denmark
    • Torben Wadim – Denmark
    • Michael Fackler – Germany
    • Camilo Opazo – Sweden
    • Bo Johnson – Sweden
    • Klaus Bjerg – Denmark


    Mens Bodybuilding – 80 kg

    • Mats Ljung – Sweden
    • Antonio Murania - Germany
    • Jimmy Christiansen – Denmark
    • Garrit Nakoinz - Germany
    • Allan Djurhus – Denmark
    • Ismail Borucu – Germany
    • Tobias Gerblinger– Germany
    • Jerry Koolhoven – Netherlands
    • Aron Persson - sweden
    • Dan Freiler – Denmark
    • Tomas Bendoraitis – Lithuania


    Mens Bodybuilding -90kg

    • David Geler – Ireland
    • Danni Viborg – Denmark
    • Jimi Wesseling – Netherlands
    • Søren Olesen – Denmark
    • Sandy Jobs – Germany
    • Michal Trykar - Czech Republic
    • Manuel Bauer – Germany
    • Ott Kiivikas – Estonia
    • Mindaugas Giedris – Lithuania
    • Evaldas Gudeikis – Lithuania
    • Jakub Šedivý - Czech Republic
    • Andre Erik Thesen – Norway


    Mens Bodybuilding -100kg

    • Jasper Willumsen – Denmark
    • Rasmus Charli Sølvsten Rasmussen – Denmark
    • Thomas Piil Larsen – Denmark
    • Edwin Wanderberg – Netherlands
    • Manuel Narrath – Austria
    • Kadir Ozcan – Netherlands
    • David Walli – Germany
    • Thomas Salmon - Denmark
    • Linas Račas – Lithuania
    • Gergő Bognár – Hungary
    • Jako van der Velde – Netherlands
    • M Baker Aziz ali – Denmark

    Mens Bodybuilding +100kg

    • Søren Masskinen Møller – Denmark
    • Marco Detlef – Germany
    • A. Barros Dos Santos – Netherlands
    • Michael Muzo – Netherlands
    • Matt Wild – United Kingdom - UK
    • Paul Poloczek – Germany
    • Troels Hansen – Denmark
    • Lars Östling – Sweden
    • William Hansen – Sweden


    Mens Bodybuilding Masters over 40 years - one open class

    • Rene Svensson – Denmark
    • Flemming Gamle Jensen – Denmark
    • Karsten Wolf – Germany
    • Michael Damm – Denmark
    • Jimmy Olsson – Sweden
    • Carsten Walter – Denmark
    • Thomas Busted – Denmark
    • Søren Olesen – Denmark
    • Thomas Davidsen – Denmark
    • Ole Bak Jensen – Denmark
    • Jannick Florentz Stæhr – Denmark


    Mens Bodybuilding Junior op till 23 years - one open class –

    • Nicky Aartsen – Netherlands
    • David Schulte – Germany
    • Thomas Exner - Czech Republic
    • Rutger Keuten – Belgium
    • Morten Vedøy - Norway
    • Bård Grongstad - Norway
    • Marius Megelaitis – Lithuania


    Sunday April the 20th of April 2014 – 99 athletes

    Bikini - -160 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    • Kim van de Broek – Netherlands
    • Bianka Marton – Switzerland
    • Henriette Lund – Denmark
    • Brigitta Hidasi – Hungary
    • Sherilyn Samson – Netherlands

    Bikini -163 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    • Caroline Aspenskog– Sweden
    • Linda Jensen – Denmark
    • Charlotte Reske – Denmark
    • Irina Skorit – Germany
    • Aliona Hilt – Germany
    • Johanna Gylfadottir – Denmark
    • Emelie Söder – Sweden
    • Linda Michelle Larsen – Norway
    • Laura Klimaviciene – Lithuania
    • Natja Barnova – Denmark
    • Arti Lopes – Norway
    • Synne Mari Jacobsen Myrbø - Norway
    • Sandra Kjøsnes Jokic – Norway


    Biniki -166 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    • Shirley van den Bos – Netherlands
    • Tess Evers – Netherlands
    • Jenny Sandberg - Norway
    • Nina P. Olsen – Norway


    Bikini -169 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    • Nini Gørtler – Denmark
    • Stine Vegsund – Denmark
    • Julia Wohacova – Germany
    • Cecilia Gonelius – Sweden
    • Zandra Dons – Denmark
    • Rasa Selemonavičiūtė – Lithuania
    • Gerda Makuniate – Norway


    Bikini -172 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    • Tanja Middelhede – Danmark
    • Marie Månsson – Sweden
    • Tonje Laukholm – Norway


    Bikini +172 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 6 athletes in total in the

    • Kelly Horyon – Belgium
    • Bianca Aanraad – Netherlands
    • Lotten Danemo – Denmark
    • Edina Sisák – Hungary
    • Jenny Aaskov – Denmark
    • Melinda Trabjerg – Sweden
    • Cindy Siebert – Germany
    • Kittie Dehn-Rosengren – Sweden

    Womens Bodyfitness -158 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall

    • Angela Derzapf – Germany
    • Didde Kargaard – Denmark
    • Yo Lazarov - United Kingdom – UK
    • Kine Krøs – Norway
    • Lill Nicolaisen – Norway
    • Dorthe Overgaard – Denmark
    • Maria Ebeltoft – Norway


    Womens Bodyfitness -163 cm Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall

    • Camilla Haugaard – Denmark
    • Susse Gotlieb Hovgaard – Denmark
    • Line Niemand – Denmark
    • Alexandra Ljung – Sweden
    • Josefin Krondahl – Sweden
    • Marianne Aas Krog – Norway
    • Vilma Salaseviciute – Lithuania
    • Marta Alešiūnaitė – Lithuania
    • Heidi Charlotte Løvdal – Norway
    • Arti Lopes – Norway
    • Jeanette Elizabeth Bache – Norway


    Womens Bodyfitness -168 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall

    • Rosemarie Roodenburg- Netherlands
    • Melissa Geimer – Germany
    • Veronica Bruun Hansen – Denmark
    • Mie Ihler – Denmark
    • Babsi Moschko – Germany
    • Solveig Wilhelms – Norway
    • Stephanie Watson – Norway


    Womens Bodyfitness +168 cm - Overall - the number 1 in each class will go to the overall - so 4 athletes in total in the overall

    • Rikke Kiraly – Denmark
    • Caroline Samuelsson – Sweden
    • Michelle Heuts – Netherlands
    • Canan Yavas – Netherlands
    • Ylva Birgersdotter – Sweden
    • Christine Schranz – Austria
    • Lisbeth Karlsen – Norway
    • Sonata Ilijonskiene – Lithuania


    Womens Bodyfitness Masters - over 35 years - one open class

    • Camilla Haugaard – Denmark
    • Linja Jensen – Denmark
    • Dorthe Overgaard – Denmark
    • Anja Stegner- Germany
    • Birgitte Moos – Denmark
    • Trina Olsen – Denmark
    • Christine Schranz – Austria
    • Sonata Ilijonskiene – Lithuania
    • Arti Lopes – Norway


    Mens Athletic Fitness - one open class

    • Jim Kullenstjärna – Sweden
    • Paw Boris – Denmark
    • Henrik Lindsjöö – sweden
    • Klaus Grobys – Sweden
    • Richard Susaeg – sweden
    • Christian Aunan – Norway
    • Robert Berg Norway
    • Erlend Brandtsegg – Norway
    • Emil Empacher – Denmark
    • Niklas Grundt Hansen – Denmark
    • Joseph Tekie – sweden
    • Jonas Aleksander Nilsen – Norway
    • Nicolai Christian Holthe – Norway
    • Didrik Rommen Olsen - Norway

    Womens Athletic Fitness - one open class

    • *Zassa Olsson – Sweden
    • May-Britt Fløan Øie – Norway
    • Linda Brekke – Norway


    unterstrichen= Deutschland, drückt unseren Athlet/innen die Daumen !
    Wer Schreib/Tippfehler findet kann sie behalten!



    BITTE stellt mir keine Ernährung & Trainingsfragen mehr über PM.. dazu haben wir das Forum !


  8. #8

  9. #9
    FBB-Szene Admin Avatar von FBBFan
    Registriert seit
    26.07.2002
    Beiträge
    12.452
    10176266_540379522745645_3108195563535289036_n.jpg

    Sie haben es geschafft und stellen ein Livestreaming zur Verfügung !!
    Klasse Stellan und Team !!

  10. #10
    Sportstudent/in Avatar von michaelp
    Registriert seit
    10.12.2002
    Beiträge
    1.334
    det wird GROßartisch hoff de Stream funzt & hält Prima Idee
    *keep on pumping clean* gruß de micha

Seite 1 von 3 123 LetzteLetzte

Ähnliche Themen

  1. 2014 jay cutler desert classic saturday, april 19 2014
    Von FBBFan im Forum Frauen Amateur-News
    Antworten: 2
    Letzter Beitrag: 24.04.2014, 11:28
  2. NAC FREY CLASSIC am 19. April 2014
    Von Das Schwäbische Grauen im Forum NAC
    Antworten: 6
    Letzter Beitrag: 20.04.2014, 20:12
  3. 2014 World Ladies Cup, Kiew 11th - 15th April 2014
    Von FBBFan im Forum Frauen Amateur-News
    Antworten: 7
    Letzter Beitrag: 16.04.2014, 09:59
  4. 2014 Oslo Grand Prix, Saturday, April 12 - Sunday, April 13
    Von FBBFan im Forum Frauen Amateur-News
    Antworten: 0
    Letzter Beitrag: 20.11.2013, 17:49
  5. Loaded Cup 2012____7-8. April 2012
    Von Das Schwäbische Grauen im Forum Internationale Amateur News
    Antworten: 27
    Letzter Beitrag: 11.04.2012, 11:17

Lesezeichen

Berechtigungen

  • Neue Themen erstellen: Nein
  • Themen beantworten: Nein
  • Anhänge hochladen: Nein
  • Beiträge bearbeiten: Nein
  •  
 
Folge uns auch auf:
BBSzene on YouTube BBSzene on Twitter
15% GUTSCHEIN SICHERN
Newsletter abonnieren und sparen
NEWSLETTER ABONNIEREN &
BEIM SHOPPEN SPAREN!

Ich bin damit einverstanden, dass mir regelmäßig Informationen zu folgendem Produktsortiment per E-Mail zugeschickt werden: Sportnahrung, Sportgeräte und -kleidung, Diätprodukte. Meine Einwilligung kann ich jederzeit gegenüber My Supps widerrufen.

DEINE VORTEILE AUF EINEN BLICK:

exklusive Angebote
Rabattaktionen
Gewinnspiele