Ergebnis 1 bis 4 von 4
  1. #1
    Junior ADMIN Avatar von Das Schwäbische Grauen
    Registriert seit
    27.09.2003
    Ort
    Schwabenländle
    Beiträge
    37.428

    Schedule 02.03.2017

    03/02/17: Columbus Convention Center

    Weightlifting

    Thursday, Mar 02
    10:00am-8:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A110

    Arnold Amateur - Ladies Day

    Thursday, Mar 02
    12:00pm-8:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    03/02/17: Hilton Columbus Downtown

    Meet & Greet With IFBB Pros

    Thursday, Mar 02
    7:00pm-9:00pm

    Hilton Columbus Downtown - George Bellows Ballroom

    03/02/17: Hollywood Casino Columbus

    Guns & Hoses Boxing

    Thursday, Mar 02
    7:30pm-10:30pm

    Hollywood Casino Columbus
    200 Georgesville Rd., Columbus, Ohio

  2. #2
    Junior ADMIN Avatar von Das Schwäbische Grauen
    Registriert seit
    27.09.2003
    Ort
    Schwabenländle
    Beiträge
    37.428

    Schedule 03.03.2017

    03/03/17: Columbus Convention Center

    Art at the Arnold - Morning work session with models

    Friday, Mar 03
    8:00am-12:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Connector between Convention Center and Hyatt Regency

    USA Powerlifting - A7 Bar Grip Pro Raw Challenge

    Friday, Mar 03
    8:00am-7:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod

    Fitness EXPO

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center
    EXPO opens at 8:30 a.m. for VIP Ticket Holders. No strollers allowed.

    Arnold Amateur - Men's Day

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-5:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Weightlifting

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-8:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A110

    Tennis

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod
    Interactive Tennis Fun Zone

    Jump Rope

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Eisenman & Trott
    Double Under and Speed Jumping Instructional Clinics

    Women's Physique - Prejudging

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-10:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    MAS Wrestling - Preliminaries

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-12:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    CrossFit Endeavor

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

    Scottish Highland Games - Amateur Division

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

    Amateur Strongman - Women's Preliminaries

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-4:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

    Armwrestling - Preliminaries

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:30am-11:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    Pole Fitness - Intro To Pole & Demos

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:30am-5:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Yoga

    Friday, Mar 03
    10:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Fitness International - Prejudging

    Friday, Mar 03
    11:00am-12:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    Figure International - Prejudging

    Friday, Mar 03
    11:00am-12:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO

    Pro Strongwoman - Preliminaries

    Friday, Mar 03
    11:00am-12:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

    Arnold Summit

    Friday, Mar 03
    11:00am-5:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - B230

    Arnold Classic 212 - Prejudging

    Friday, Mar 03
    12:00pm-1:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    Art at the Arnold - Artists work sessions

    Friday, Mar 03
    12:30pm-4:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Various Areas
    Artists visit the many activities throughout the festival to gather references for Saturday's all day work session.

    XPC Powerlifting - Disabled Powerlifting

    Friday, Mar 03
    1:00pm-2:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Arnold Model Search

    Friday, Mar 03
    1:30pm-2:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    POWERX - POWERX Sport

    Friday, Mar 03
    2:00pm-3:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Arnold Amateur - Men's & Women's Physique Finals

    Friday, Mar 03
    2:30pm-3:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    MAS Wrestling - Men's Final

    Friday, Mar 03
    3:00pm-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Arnold Strongman Classic

    Friday, Mar 03
    3:30pm-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    Pro Strongwoman - Stones Of Steel

    Friday, Mar 03
    4:00pm-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Chess

    Friday, Mar 03
    6:30pm-11:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A101

    Arnold Classic 212 - Finals

    Friday, Mar 03
    7:00pm-9:30am

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Fitness International - Finals

    Friday, Mar 03
    7:00pm-9:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Figure International - Finals

    Friday, Mar 03
    7:00pm-9:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Women's Physique - Finals

    Friday, Mar 03
    7:00pm-9:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Party with the Pros - Friday Night Party

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00pm-2:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Pole Fitness - PCS Championship at the Arnold

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:30pm-10:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand
    The Pole Fitness National Championships will be held immediately folllowing the Arnold Classic 212, Fitness International, Figure International & Women's Physique International Finals at 7 p.m. Friday, March 3 at Battelle Grand. One admission is good for both events.

    03/03/17: EXPRESS LIVE!

    Amateur MMA Festival

    Friday, Mar 03
    7:30pm-10:00pm

    EXPRESS LIVE!
    405 Neil Ave., Columbus, Ohio

    03/03/17: Hilton Columbus Downtown

    Dance Fitness and More

    Friday, Mar 03
    11:00am-8:30pm

    Hilton Columbus Downtown - George Bellows Ballroom

    03/03/17: Hyatt Regency

    Fencing

    Friday, Mar 03
    8:00am-9:00pm

    Hyatt Regency - Delaware Room

    03/03/17: Ohio Expo Center

    Gymnastics

    Friday, Mar 03
    8:00am-10:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Celeste Center

    XPC Powerlifting

    Friday, Mar 03
    8:00am-9:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Rhodes Center

    Table Tennis

    Friday, Mar 03
    10:00am-9:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

    Cheerleading & Dance

    Friday, Mar 03
    3:00pm-7:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Cardinal Building
    Individuals, Duos, Trios, Ensembles & Stunt Teams

    Lacrosse

    Friday, Mar 03
    5:00pm-7:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Taft Coliseum

    Lacrosse - Pro Game

    Friday, Mar 03
    7:00pm-10:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Taft Coliseum

    03/03/17: Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club

    Indoor Cycling Charity Ride

    Friday, Mar 03
    5:00pm-10:00pm

    Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club


    03/03/17: Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course

    Disc Golf

    Friday, Mar 03
    9:00am-4:00pm

    Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course

    6001 East Livingston Ave.
    Columbus, OH 43232

  3. #3
    Junior ADMIN Avatar von Das Schwäbische Grauen
    Registriert seit
    27.09.2003
    Ort
    Schwabenländle
    Beiträge
    37.428

    Schedule 04.03.2017

    03/04/17: Bo Jackson's Elite Sports

    Soccer

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:00am-5:00pm

    Bo Jackson's Elite Sports
    4696 Cosgray Rd., Hilliard, Ohio

    03/04/17: Columbus Convention Center

    Art at the Arnold - All day work sesssion

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:30am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Connector between the Convention Center and Hyatt Regency

    Fitness EXPO

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center
    EXPO opens at 8:30 a.m. for VIP Ticket Holders. No strollers allowed.

    Armwrestling - Finals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-10:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    Yoga

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Weightlifting

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-8:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A110

    Tennis

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod
    Interactive Tennis Fun Zone

    USA Powerlifting - Powerlifting Grand Prix

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-12:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Jump Rope

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-6:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Eisenman & Trott

    Amateur Strongman - Men's Preliminaries

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-4:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

    CrossFit Endeavor

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

    Scottish Highland Games - Pro Division

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-1:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

    Arnold Summit

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-5:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - B230

    Chess

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:30am-11:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A101

    Pole Fitness - PCS Pole Open at the Arnold

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Arnold Amateur - Men's Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure & Bikini FInals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-1:45pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage
    For more information, complete schedule and to register, visit www.arnoldamateur.com

    USA Powerlifting - SlingShot Pro American Invitational

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-7:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod

    Martial Arts Festival

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-6:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Union Station Ballroom

    MAS Wrestling - Women's Final

    Saturday, Mar 04
    12:00pm-1:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Concourse Stage

    Pro Wheelchair - Prejudging & FInals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    12:30pm-2:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Men's Physique - Prejudging

    Saturday, Mar 04
    1:00pm-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Arnold Classic - Prejudging

    Saturday, Mar 04
    1:00pm-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Bikini International - Prejudging

    Saturday, Mar 04
    1:00pm-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Scottish Highland Games - Amateur Division

    Saturday, Mar 04
    1:00pm-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall A

    Pro Strongwoman - Finals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    1:30pm-3:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Arnold Strongman Classic

    Saturday, Mar 04
    1:45pm-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    USA Powerlifting - SSP Nutrition Raw Bench Championships

    Saturday, Mar 04
    3:00pm-5:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Men's Physique - Finals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:00pm-10:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Arnold Classic - Finals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:00pm-10:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Arnold Strongman Classic - Final Event

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:00pm-10:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Bikini International - Finals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:00pm-10:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Party with the Pros - Saturday Night Party

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00pm-2:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Chess - Blitz Chess

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A101

    03/04/17: Hollywood Casino Columbus

    Pro Boxing

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:30pm-10:30pm

    Hollywood Casino Columbus
    200 Georgesville Rd., Columbus, Ohio, 43238

    03/04/17: Hyatt Regency

    Fencing

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-9:00pm

    Hyatt Regency - Delaware Room

    Youth DanceSport

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-6:00pm

    Hyatt Regency - Ballroom

    03/04/17: New Albany High School

    Swimming

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-2:00pm

    New Albany High School
    7600 Fodor Rd., New Albany, Ohio

    03/04/17: Ohio Expo Center

    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-10:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Celeste Center
    Opening Ceremony at 4:30 p.m.

    XPC Powerlifting

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-9:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Rhodes Center

    Archery - Ohio NASP/IBO 3D Challenge

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-5:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Lausche Building

    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-11:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Taft Coliseum

    Cheerleading & Dance

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-6:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Cardinal Building
    All-Star Cheer Levels 1-2, School Teams, Special Needs

    Table Tennis

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-9:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

    Kids & Teens EXPO

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-6:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

    Baton Twirling

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-4:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Cardinal Building

    Taekwondo - USAT Ohio State Championships

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:30am-9:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Buckeye Building
    Opening Ceremony & Demonstrations at Noon

    POWERX

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Rhodes Center

    Chess - Bughouse Tournament

    Saturday, Mar 04
    10:00am-6:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

    Amateur Boxing

    Saturday, Mar 04
    12:00pm-6:30pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Ohio Building

    03/04/17: Ohio State University

    Handball

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00am-6:00pm

    Ohio State University - RPAC

    03/04/17: Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club

    Indoor Triathlon

    Saturday, Mar 04
    7:00am-10:00am

    Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club
    3111 Hayden Rd., Columbus, Ohio

    03/04/17: Sheraton Capitol Square

    50+ DanceSport - Competitions

    Saturday, Mar 04
    9:00am-6:00pm

    Sheraton Capitol Square

    75 E. State St., Columbus, Ohio

    50+ DanceSport - Finals

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:00pm-11:00pm

    Sheraton Capitol Square
    75 E. State St., Columbus, Ohio

    03/04/17: Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course

    Disc Golf

    Saturday, Mar 04
    8:30am-5:00pm

    Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course
    6001 East Livingston Ave.
    Columbus, OH 43232

  4. #4
    Junior ADMIN Avatar von Das Schwäbische Grauen
    Registriert seit
    27.09.2003
    Ort
    Schwabenländle
    Beiträge
    37.428

    Schedule 05.03.2017

    03/05/17: Columbus Convention Center

    Rowing

    Sunday, Mar 05
    8:00am-7:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Eisenman & Trott

    5K Pump & Run - Arnold 5K

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-10:00am

    Columbus Convention Center

    Yoga

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Weightlifting

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-6:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A110

    Fitness EXPO

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center
    EXPO opens at 9:30 a.m. for VIP Ticket Holders. No strollers allowed.

    Art at the Arnold - Art Show & Quick Draw Contest

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-2:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Connector between the Convention Center and Hyatt Regency

    Pole Fitness - PCS Pole Open at the Arnold

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Short North Ballroom

    Arnold Sunday Showcase

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-1:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Battelle Grand

    Chess

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-10:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - A101

    Ultimate Teen Challenge

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall A
    Individual and Team Competitions

    Tennis

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod
    Interactive Tennis Fun Zone

    USA Powerlifting - SlingShot Pro Deadlift

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-11:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    Martial Arts Festival

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-6:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Union Station Ballroom

    Amateur Strongman - Strongest Disabled Man

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall B

    Transformation Challenge

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-11:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - B230

    CrossFit Endeavor

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Hall D

    USA Powerlifting - TITAN Pro Bench Bash

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-12:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Arnold Summit - Transformation Challenge

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-11:00am

    Columbus Convention Center - B230

    5K Pump & Run - 5K Pump & Run

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:30am-11:30am

    Columbus Convention Center

    Arnold Strongman Classic - ROGUE Record Breakers

    Sunday, Mar 05
    11:00am-12:30pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    XPC Powerlifting - XPC Bench Bash

    Sunday, Mar 05
    12:00pm-1:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    USA Powerlifting - NEXT LIFTER Ohio Classic

    Sunday, Mar 05
    12:00pm-3:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - C-Pod

    XPC Powerlifting - 21 Deadlift Salute

    Sunday, Mar 05
    1:00pm-2:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    Amateur Strongman - Men's & Women's Finals

    Sunday, Mar 05
    1:30pm-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - Arnold Fitness EXPO Stage

    POWERX - Extreme Team Deadlift

    Sunday, Mar 05
    2:30pm-4:00pm

    Columbus Convention Center - ROGUE Strength Stage

    03/05/17: Hyatt Regency

    Fencing

    Sunday, Mar 05
    8:00am-6:00pm

    Hyatt Regency - Delaware Room

    Youth DanceSport

    Sunday, Mar 05
    8:00am-6:00pm

    Hyatt Regency - Ballroom

    03/05/17: Ohio Expo Center

    Gymnastics

    Sunday, Mar 05
    8:00am-6:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Celeste Center

    Lacrosse

    Sunday, Mar 05
    8:00am-10:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Taft Coliseum

    Table Tennis

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-6:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Voinovich Center

    Archery - Buckeye Archery Festival

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-5:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Lausche Building

    Baton Twirling

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-3:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Cardinal Hall

    Cheerleading & Dance

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-4:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Cardinal Building
    Dance Teams, All Star Cheer Levels 3-6, Open, College

    Cardinal Building
    717 E. 17th Ave.
    Columbus, Ohio 43221

    Kids & Teens EXPO

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-5:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

    Jump Rope - Demonstrations

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:00am-5:00pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Bricker Building

    Amateur Boxing

    Sunday, Mar 05
    10:30am-6:30pm

    Ohio Expo Center - Ohio Building

    03/05/17: Ohio State University

    Handball

    Sunday, Mar 05
    8:00am-3:00pm

    Ohio State University - RPAC

    03/05/17: Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course

    Disc Golf

    Sunday, Mar 05
    9:00am-5:00pm

    Walnut Hill Disc Golf Course
    6001 East Livingston Ave.
    Columbus, OH 43232

Lesezeichen

Berechtigungen

  • Neue Themen erstellen: Nein
  • Themen beantworten: Nein
  • Anhänge hochladen: Nein
  • Beiträge bearbeiten: Nein
  •  
 
Folge uns auch auf:
BBSzene on YouTube BBSzene on Twitter
15% GUTSCHEIN SICHERN
Newsletter abonnieren und sparen
NEWSLETTER ABONNIEREN &
BEIM SHOPPEN SPAREN!

Ich bin damit einverstanden, dass mir regelmäßig Informationen zu folgendem Produktsortiment per E-Mail zugeschickt werden: Sportnahrung, Sportgeräte und -kleidung, Diätprodukte. Meine Einwilligung kann ich jederzeit gegenüber My Supps widerrufen.

DEINE VORTEILE AUF EINEN BLICK:

exklusive Angebote
Rabattaktionen
Gewinnspiele