2020 QUALIFIED: MEN'S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA
Khali Quartey (USA)
Long Wu (China)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Ismael Dominguez (Mexico)
Camaran Harris (USA)
Stan Morrison (USA)
Corey Morris (USA)
Khaled Shewaiter (Qatar)
Aundre Benson (USA)
Andrei Lincan (Romania)
Kyron Holden (USA)
Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
Jeremy Potvin (USA)
Ryan John-Baptiste (UK)
Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia)
Andre Ferguson (USA)
George Brown (USA)
Daniel Ammons (USA)
Rodrigue Chesnier (France)
Arya Saffaie (USA)
Kim Min Su (South Korea)
Bhuwan Chauhan (India)

2020 POINTS: MEN'S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA
Rashaud Watson (USA), 19
Jason Huynh (USA), 15
Frank Worley (USA), 14
Steven Cao (USA), 14
Anthony Gilkes (USA), 11
Antonio Smothers (USA), 10
Charjo Grant (USA), 10
Clarence McSpadden (USA), 10
Diogo Montenegro (Mexico), 7
Alexander Quimson (USA), 7
Luca Biolo (Italy), 7
Riccardo Croci (Italy), 6
Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand), 6
Davide Mazzolari (Italy), 6
Greg Brant (USA), 5
Tuan Anh Tran (Vietnam), 5
Omid Eskandari Ghazi Kalayeh (Iran), 5
Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 5
Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
Derrick Stevenson (USA), 5
Rodrick Clark (USA), 5
Samuel Andrews (New Zealand), 5
Denis Romanov (Russia), 5
Andrea Miggiano (Italy), 5
Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 5
Lee Jun Ho (South Korea), 5
Alex Segati (Italy), 4
Sepehr Hajighorbani (Iran), 4
Muyoing Zhai (China), 4
Ramses Rams (Spain), 4
Benquil Marigny (USA), 4
Will Sage (USA), 4
Youcef Djouti (France), 4
Maxime Parisi (France), 4
Michael Bell (USA), 4
Lee Ro Woon (South Korea), 4
Deoha Sangaree (Thailand), 3
Nicolas Koeu (USA), 3
David Odom (USA), 3
Jared Thompson (USA), 3
Paco Hunain Saqib (USA), 3
Junaid Kaliwala (India), 3
Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3
Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
Zheyu Zhang (China), 3
Diego Garcia (Mexico), 3
Lee Yu Jin (South Korea), 3
Myron Griffin (USA), 3
Ahmed Shokry Solimen (Egypt), 2
Bader Almualin (USA), 2
Kola Ayeni (USA), 2
Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 2
Michael Thomas (USA), 2
Brian J. Taylor II (USA), 2
Viet Doan (Australia), 2
Maxime Villatte (France), 2
Carl Laguerre (Haiti), 2
Tommy Clark (USA), 2
Lee Geon Seung (South Korea), 2
Aroldson Etienne (USA), 2
Torre Washington (USA), 1